Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Dwight Howard
Advertisement
Dwight Howard info
Born: 8 December, 1985
Birth Name: Dwight David Howard
Height: 2.11 (6' 11")
Nickname: D-12
Watch movies with Dwight Howard online
Movie Year
Just Wright Just Wright 2010
Where Dwight Howard born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Dwight Howard was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Dwight Howard was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Ian Somerhalder photo Ian Somerhalder
December 8, 1978
Covington, Louisiana, USA
Kim Basinger photo Kim Basinger
December 8, 1953
Athens, Georgia, USA
Nick Thune
December 8, 1979
Seattle, Washington, USA
James MacArthur photo James MacArthur
December 8, 1937
Los Angeles, California, U
Wendell Pierce photo Wendell Pierce
December 8, 1962
New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Latest Movies
Daddy's Little Girl
Daddy's Little Girl
Released: 2014-03-27
The Two Faces of January
The Two Faces of January
Released: 2014-05-16
The Love Section
The Love Section
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page