trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Eduardo Noriega
Eduardo Noriega
Advertisement
Eduardo Noriega info
Born: 1 August, 1973
Birth Name: Eduardo Noriega Gómez
Awards: 2 wins & 8 nominations
Known for: Nobody Knows Anybody , Transsiberian , The Devil's Backbone , Vantage Point , Gigola and more.
Watch movies with Eduardo Noriega online
Where Eduardo Noriega born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Eduardo Noriega was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Eduardo Noriega was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Eduardo Noriega filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Eduardo Noriega acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Vantage Point - Enrique $40M 2008 $22.9M $72.3M
Transsiberian - Carlos Ximйnez $15M 2008 $34.6K $2.2M
Gigola - Tony $14M 2010
The Devil's Backbone - Jacinto $4.5M 2001 $35K $755K
Nobody Knows Anybody - Simуn Cбrdenas $3M 1999
The Method - Carlos $3M 2005 $3.41K $5.76K
Allanamiento de morada (short) - Simуn Romero 1998
Luna (short) - Alberto 1995
Tesis - Bosco Herranz 1996
Stories from the Kronen - Joven pelea 1. 1995
Cha-cha-chб - Antonio, , Played The Guitar, Singer ("Lucнa") 1998
La fuente amarilla - Sergio 1999
Cita (short) - Alberto 1996
Cuestiуn de suerte - Julio Muсoz 1996
Mбs allб del jardнn - Ignacio 1996
Una Historia Mбs (short) - Actor 1994
Open Your Eyes - Cйsar 1997 $38.3K $368K
En Casa de Diego (short) - Actor 1993
Cha cha cha (short) - Guitar, Singer, Song Lucнa 1998
Soсй que te mataba (short) - Actor 1994
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Khamani Griffin photo Khamani Griffin
August 1, 1998
Oakland, California, USA
Miracle Laurie photo Miracle Laurie
August 1, 1981
Huntington Beach, California, USA
Demián Bichir photo Demián Bichir
August 1, 1963
Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Mark Strong photo Mark Strong
August 1, 1963
London, England, UK
Devanny Pinn photo Devanny Pinn
August 1, 1989
Houston, Texas, USA
Latest Movies
Wolf Creek 2
Wolf Creek 2
Released: 2014-04-17
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
Released: 2014-04-04
Rubberneck
Rubberneck
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page