Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Edward Koldewijn
Advertisement
Edward Koldewijn info
Born: 21 September, 1964
Also Known As: Edward Koldewijn, Edward Kolderwijn
Known for: Rob & Janet , Cowboys in Kosovo (documentary short) , Love Trap , Zand (short) , De kameleon ontvoerd (video) and more.
Where Edward Koldewijn born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Edward Koldewijn was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Edward Koldewijn was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Edward Koldewijn filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Edward Koldewijn acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Cowboys in Kosovo (documentary short) - Producer 2004
Love Trap - Stef 2004
De kameleon ontvoerd (video) - James Blond 2006
Zand (short) - Colleague Luuk 2008
Rob & Janet - Actor 1995
Caught - Viking #2 (as Edward Kolderwijn) 1987
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Autumn Reeser photo Autumn Reeser
September 21, 1980
La Jolla, California, USA
Luke Wilson photo Luke Wilson
September 21, 1971
Dallas, Texas, USA
Robert Hoffman photo Robert Hoffman
September 21, 1980
Gainesville, Florida, USA
Bill Murray photo Bill Murray
September 21, 1950
Wilmette, Illinois, USA
David Wenham
September 21, 1965
Marrickville, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Latest Movies
The Babadook
The Babadook
Released: 2014-03-31
The Trials of Cate McCall
The Trials of Cate McCall
Released: 2014-04-01
The Crumbles
The Crumbles
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page