Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Emil Pinnock
Advertisement
Emil Pinnock info
Born: 2 July, 1983
Height: 1.78 (5' 10")
Nickname: Hollywood
Also Known As: Emil Milan, Emil Milan Pinnock
Spouse: Rashidah Pinnock (01 May 2009 – present) 1 child
Known for: Gridiron Gang , Beloved , Young Gentlemen (short) , Alone (short) , The Sixth Man and more.
Where Emil Pinnock born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Emil Pinnock was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Emil Pinnock was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Emil Pinnock filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Emil Pinnock acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Beloved - Howard aged 14 $53M 1998 $8.17M $22.8M
Gridiron Gang - Anthony $30M 2006 $14.4M $38.4M
The Sixth Man - Young Antoine $11M 1997 $4.13M $14.7M
Young Gentlemen (short) - James $30K 2004
Alone (short) - Killer 2009
The Gift of a Letter (short) - Executive Producer 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Francisco Maestre
July 2, 1957
Mйrida, Badajoz, Extremadura, Spa
Owain Yeoman photo Owain Yeoman
July 2, 1978
Wales, UK
Wendy Schaal photo Wendy Schaal
July 2, 1954
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Lindsay Lohan photo Lindsay Lohan
July 2, 1986
New York City, New York, USA
Yancy Butler photo Yancy Butler
July 2, 1970
New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Half of a Yellow Sun
Half of a Yellow Sun
Released: 2014-07-01
Wiener Dog Nationals
Wiener Dog Nationals
Released: 2014-12-16
In Secret
In Secret
Released: 2014-04-03
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page