joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Enrico Colantoni
Enrico Colantoni
Advertisement
Enrico Colantoni info
Born: 14 February, 1963
Also Known As: Enrico Colantoni, Rico Colantoni
Spouse: Nancy Snyder ( 1997 – 2004) (divorced) 2 children
Awards: 1 win & 1 nomination
Known for: Homeland Security , Stigmata , Money Train , A.I. Artificial Intelligence , Galaxy Quest and more.
Watch movies with Enrico Colantoni online
Movie Year
The Chaperone The Chaperone 2011
Where Enrico Colantoni born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Enrico Colantoni was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Enrico Colantoni was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Enrico Colantoni filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Enrico Colantoni acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
A.I. Artificial Intelligence - The Murderer $90M 2001 $29.4M $78.6M
Money Train - Dooley $60M 1995 $35.3M
Galaxy Quest - Mathesar $45M 1999 $7.01M $71.4M
Stigmata - Father Dario $32M 1999 $18.3M $50M
Homeland Security - Enrico the Chef $25M 2008
Albino Alligator - Agent #3 $5M 1996 $188K $326K
Full Frontal - Arty/Ed $2M 2002 $740K $2.51M
Sherman's Way - D.J. $650K 2008 $2.79K $9.63K
Screwed: A Hollywood Bedtime Story - Jack Driscoll 1998
The Fighter and the Clown (short) - Officer Ward 2010
Divorce: A Contemporary Western - Barry 1998
Frank McKlusky, C.I. - Scout Bayou 2002
The First $20 Million Is Always the Hardest - Francis Benoit 2002 $2.54K $2.54K
The Happiest Day of His Life - Divorced wedding guest 2007
Weather Girl - George 2009 $5.77K $20.9K
Criminal - Bookish Man 2004 $283K $923K
The Wrong Guy - Creepy Guy 1997
The Vest (short) - Dad 2003
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Matt Barr photo Matt Barr
February 14, 1984
Texas, USA
Andrew Robinson photo Andrew Robinson
February 14, 1942
New York City, New York, USA
Shane Harper photo Shane Harper
February 14, 1993
La Jolla, California, USA
Allie Grant photo Allie Grant
February 14, 1994
Tupelo, Mississippi, USA
Natalya Rudakova photo Natalya Rudakova
February 14, 1985
Leningrad, Soviet Union
Latest Movies
Uroki garmonii
Uroki garmonii
Released: 2014-03-26
Yellow
Yellow
Released: 2014-03-25
Yves Saint Laurent
Yves Saint Laurent
Released: 2014-06-25
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page