trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Eralp Uzun
Advertisement
Eralp Uzun info
Born: 2 July, 1981
Birth Name: Eralp Hüseyin Uzun
Height: 1.70 (5' 7")
Also Known As: Eralp Uzun, Eralp Hьseyin Uzun, Eralp Hьseyin, Eralp Hьsin Uzun
Awards: 1 nomination
Known for: Night Shapes , 100 Pro , Kopf oder Zahl , Straight , Black Sheep and more.
Where Eralp Uzun born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Eralp Uzun was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Eralp Uzun was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Eralp Uzun filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Eralp Uzun acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Kopf oder Zahl - Wahlid Assadie 2009
100 Pro - Eralp (as Eralp Hьsin Uzun) 2001
Night Shapes - Stummel (as Eralp Hьseyin) 1999
Black Sheep - Ali (as Eralp Hьseyin) 2006
Straight - Nazim 2007
Der gelbe Satin - Mahmut 2009
Evet, ich will! - Emrah 2008
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Wendy Schaal photo Wendy Schaal
July 2, 1954
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Owain Yeoman photo Owain Yeoman
July 2, 1978
Wales, UK
Yancy Butler photo Yancy Butler
July 2, 1970
New York City, New York, USA
Brien Perry photo Brien Perry
July 2, 1971
Wilmington, Delaware, USA
Saul Rubinek photo Saul Rubinek
July 2, 1948
Fцhrenwald, Wolfratshausen, Germany
Latest Movies
Frank
Frank
Released: 2014-05-02
Haunt
Haunt
Released: 2014-03-20
The Trials of Cate McCall
The Trials of Cate McCall
Released: 2014-04-01
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page