jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Eric Andersen
Eric Andersen
Advertisement
Eric Andersen info
Born: 17 May, 1970
Birth Name: Eric Chester Andersen
Height: 1.83 (6')
Nickname: Ace
Known for: The Vern: A One Hit Wonder Story , Shot (short) , Nothing Bad Ever Happens to Nick (short) , Grindhouse , Predators and more.
Watch movies with Eric Andersen online
Where Eric Andersen born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Eric Andersen was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Eric Andersen was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Eric Andersen filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Eric Andersen acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Grindhouse - Stand-in (uncredited) $53M 2007 $11.6M $25M
Predators - Stand-in (Oleg Taktarov) $40M 2010 $24.8M $52M
Nothing Bad Ever Happens to Nick (short) - Associate Producer 2010
Shot (short) - Easton Chadwick 2008
The Vern: A One Hit Wonder Story - Lance, Producer 2010
On the Assassination of the President (short) - The Sniper 2008
The Minstrel Killer - Pike McGraw 2009
Still Life - Mr. Black 2009
Novacorp (short) - Alec Collins 2009
Hierarchy - Sean Ireland 2009
The Big Sleaze - Elliott Reynolds 2010
Xenobites - Jack Turner 2008
Safety Net (short) - Oscar 2010
A Bird in the Bush - Officer Gustafson 2008
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Sasha Alexander photo Sasha Alexander
May 17, 1973
Los Angeles, California, USA
Bob Saget photo Bob Saget
May 17, 1956
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Paige Turco photo Paige Turco
May 17, 1965
Springfield, Massachusetts, USA
Marie Avgeropoulos photo Marie Avgeropoulos
May 17, 1986
Tender Bay, Cana
Craig Ferguson photo Craig Ferguson
May 17, 1962
Glasgow, Scotland, UK
Latest Movies
Tar
Tar
Released: 2014-03-26
Missing Pieces
Missing Pieces
Released: 2014-03-20
Only Lovers Left Alive
Only Lovers Left Alive
Released: 2014-04-11
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page