trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Erika Martin
Erika Martin
Advertisement
Erika Martin info
Born: 24 May, 1978
Birth Name: Erika Martin Rodriguez
Height: 1,64 m
Known for: Wannabe (short) and more.
Erika Martin biography

This block contains the information about Erika Martin and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

Erika martin is a famous actress of Puerto Rican descent who grew up watching a variety of tv shows, and due to them realized that she dreams of a career of an actress. She’s happy with the fact that her family can watch her on tv screen and be proud of her. The best thing for her is the feeling that she is doing the thing she enjoys most of all. Erika has graduated the S.S.Cyril & Methodius, in Hartford, and Northfield Mount Hermon preparatory school in Massachusetts. She has a degree in meteorology and has worked in this field for a few years.
Where Erika Martin born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Erika Martin was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Erika Martin was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Erika Martin filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Erika Martin acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Wannabe (short) - Lynda Lopez - News Reporter 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Tommy Chong photo Tommy Chong
May 24, 1938
Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
Kristin Scott Thomas photo Kristin Scott Thomas
May 24, 1960
Redruth, Cornwall, England, UK
Sybil Danning photo Sybil Danning
May 24, 1947
Wels, Upper Austria, Austria
Doug Jones photo Doug Jones
May 24, 1960
Indianapolis, Indiana, USA
Bryan Greenberg photo Bryan Greenberg
May 24, 1978
Omaha, Nebraska, USA
Latest Movies
Calvary
Calvary
Released: 2014-08-01
The Art of the Steal
The Art of the Steal
Released: 2014-06-20
Wiener Dog Nationals
Wiener Dog Nationals
Released: 2014-12-16
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page