Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Errol Suleyman
Errol Suleyman
Advertisement
Errol Suleyman info
Born: 5 June, 1980
Height: 1.75 (5' 9")
Nickname: Flynn / Tornado / Sol
Known for: One Last Sunset and more.
Watch movies with Errol Suleyman online
Errol Suleyman biography

This block contains the information about Errol Suleyman and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

Errol was a rambunctious child who got the theater bug at 7 years old where he started acting in school plays. He finished school at the age of 16 and went to work with his father, a successful textile merchant and manufacturer. He went to college and completed a two year course on business management. After college he couldn't escape the acting bug, so he began auditioning for British television shows. A reality TV show finally came calling, but Errol decided to pack his bags and head to the U.
Where Errol Suleyman born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Errol Suleyman was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Errol Suleyman was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Errol Suleyman filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Errol Suleyman acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
One Last Sunset - Zombie $150K 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Chad Allen photo Chad Allen
June 5, 1974
Cerritos, California, USA
Amanda Crew photo Amanda Crew
June 5, 1986
Langley, British Columbia, Canada
Jeff Garlin photo Jeff Garlin
June 5, 1962
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Ryan Devlin photo Ryan Devlin
June 5, 1980
Lansing, Michigan, USA
Daniel von Bargen photo Daniel von Bargen
June 5, 1950
Cincinnati, Ohio, USA
Latest Movies
Joe
Joe
Released: 2014-04-09
Missing Pieces
Missing Pieces
Released: 2014-03-20
Panic Button
Panic Button
Released: 2014-03-19
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page