jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Fanny Risberg
Advertisement
Fanny Risberg info
Born: 5 May, 1975
Birth Name: Fanny Viola Johanna Risberg
Known for: Gone Fishing (short) , Arn: The Knight Templar , The Disappearance of Finbar , Ellinors brцllop , Min store tjocke far and more.
Where Fanny Risberg born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Fanny Risberg was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Fanny Risberg was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Fanny Risberg filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Fanny Risberg acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Arn: The Knight Templar - Cecilia 'Blanka' Ulfsdotter $28M 2007
The Disappearance of Finbar - Abbi 1996
Gone Fishing (short) - Pretty girl 1995
Min store tjocke far - Child Minder 1992
Ellinors brцllop - Ellinor 1996
Encounters (short) - Inga 1998
Arn: The Kingdom at Road's End - Cecilia Blanka, Queen and Cecilias dear friend 2008
Nina Argentina (short) - Nina 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Danielle Fishel photo Danielle Fishel
May 5, 1981
Mesa, Arizona, USA
Larissa Wilson
May 5, 1989
Bristol, England, UK
Lance Henriksen photo Lance Henriksen
May 5, 1940
New York City, New York, USA
Henry Cavill photo Henry Cavill
May 5, 1983
Jersey, Channel Islands
Vincent Kartheiser photo Vincent Kartheiser
May 5, 1979
Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
Latest Movies
Boyhood
Boyhood
Released: 2014-07-11
Locke
Locke
Released: 2014-04-25
Make Your Move
Make Your Move
Released: 2014-04-18
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page