jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Felipe Camargo
Advertisement
Felipe Camargo info
Born: 1 August, 1960
Birth Name: Luiz Felipe de Camargo e Almeida Neto
Spouse: Vera Fischer ( 1989 – 1995) (divorced) 1 child
Awards: 2 wins
Known for: Underground Game , As Maltratadas (short) , O Dia da Caзa , The Abused (short) , A Paixгo de Jacobina and more.
Where Felipe Camargo born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Felipe Camargo was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Felipe Camargo was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Felipe Camargo filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Felipe Camargo acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Underground Game - Martнn 2005
As Maltratadas (short) - Paulo 2009
A Paixгo de Jacobina - Genuнno 2002
The Abused (short) - Paul 2009
O Dia da Caзa - Raul 1999
Sonhos e Desejos - Saulo 2006
A Maldiзгo do Sanpaku - Poeta 1991
Som e Fъria - O Filme - Dante Viana 2009
Urubus e Papagaios - Actor 1985
Odio a Frank Zappa (short) - Trainee Assistant Director 2005
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jack O'Connell
August 1, 1989
Derby, England, UK
Demián Bichir photo Demián Bichir
August 1, 1963
Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
John Carroll Lynch photo John Carroll Lynch
August 1, 1963
Boulder, Colorado, USA
Jason Momoa photo Jason Momoa
August 1, 1979
Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Giancarlo Giannini photo Giancarlo Giannini
August 1, 1942
La Spezia, Italy
Latest Movies
Whitewash
Whitewash
Released: 2014-05-02
Frank
Frank
Released: 2014-05-02
Les infidèles
Les infidèles
Released: 2014-04-04
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page