madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Frances Callier
Advertisement
Frances Callier info
Born: 17 May, 1969
Birth Name: Eleanor Frances Callier
Also Known As: Frances Callier, Frangela
Known for: He's Just Not That Into You , Nice [email protected]#$%^&*!ing Legacy, Dad! (short) and more.
Where Frances Callier born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Frances Callier was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Frances Callier was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Frances Callier filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Frances Callier acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
He's Just Not That Into You - Frances $40M 2009 $27.8M $94M
Nice [email protected]#$%^&*!ing Legacy, Dad! (short) - Vidiot 1994
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Tahj Mowry photo Tahj Mowry
May 17, 1986
Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Bob Saget photo Bob Saget
May 17, 1956
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Nikki Reed photo Nikki Reed
May 17, 1988
West Los Angeles, California, USA
Sendhil Ramamurthy photo Sendhil Ramamurthy
May 17, 1974
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Craig Ferguson photo Craig Ferguson
May 17, 1962
Glasgow, Scotland, UK
Latest Movies
Make Your Move
Make Your Move
Released: 2014-04-18
Apostle Peter and the Last Supper
Apostle Peter and the Last Supper
Released: 2014-03-20
Black Gold
Black Gold
Released: 2014-03-17
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page