trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Francesc Orella
Advertisement
Francesc Orella info
Born: 11 June, 1957
Birth Name: Francesc Orella i Pinell
Awards: 1 win & 1 nomination
Known for: Los mares del sur , Tan lejos, tan cerca (short) , Roig (short) , Бbreme la puerta (short) , Land and Freedom and more.
Where Francesc Orella born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Francesc Orella was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Francesc Orella was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Francesc Orella filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Francesc Orella acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Land and Freedom - Casado 1995 $230K
Roig (short) - Padre 1994
Бbreme la puerta (short) - Juan 1995
Tan lejos, tan cerca (short) - Actor 1998
Los mares del sur - Ladillas 1992
Boom boom - Actor 1990
Subjъdice - Martн 1998
Morir (o no) - Vнctima 2000
Lights and Shadows - Actor 1988
La ciudad de los prodigios - Actor 1999
Yoyes - Hombre mechero 2000
Asalto al Banco Central - Actor 1983
Dйjeme que le cuente (short) - Borracho 1998
La silla - Artista 2006
La Moсos - Ricardo 1997
Warsaw Bridge - Professor 1990
El pianista - Quintana 1998
A tiro limpio - Fito 1996
La teranyina - Actor 1990
El perquи de tot plegat - Egotista (segment "Ego") 1995
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Peter Dinklage photo Peter Dinklage
June 11, 1969
Morristown, New Jersey, USA
Adrienne Barbeau photo Adrienne Barbeau
June 11, 1945
Sacramento, California, USA
Jesse Steccato photo Jesse Steccato
June 11, 1978
Bronx, New York, USA
Ryan Dunn photo Ryan Dunn
June 11, 1977
Medina, Ohio, USA
Hugh Laurie photo Hugh Laurie
June 11, 1959
Oxford, Oxfordshire, England, UK
Latest Movies
Cold in July
Cold in July
Released: 2014-06-27
Bringing Up Bobby
Bringing Up Bobby
Released: 2014-03-22
Cooties
Cooties
Released: 2014-10-10
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page