jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Frederik Defant
Advertisement
Frederik Defant info
Born: 3 December, 1983
Nickname: Freddy
Also Known As: Aaron-Frederik Defant, Frederik Defant
Known for: Im Spiegel (short) and more.
Where Frederik Defant born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Frederik Defant was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Frederik Defant was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Frederik Defant filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Frederik Defant acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Im Spiegel (short) - Marco (voice) 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Anna Chlumsky photo Anna Chlumsky
December 3, 1980
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Jenna Dewan photo Jenna Dewan
December 3, 1980
Hartford, Connecticut, USA
Daryl Hannah photo Daryl Hannah
December 3, 1960
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Amanda Seyfried photo Amanda Seyfried
December 3, 1985
Allentown, Pennsylvania, USA
Holly Marie Combs photo Holly Marie Combs
December 3, 1973
San Diego, California, USA
Latest Movies
Anna's Struggle
Anna's Struggle
Released: 2014-03-25
The Sacrament
The Sacrament
Released: 2014-05-01
The Butterfly Room
The Butterfly Room
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page