jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Geoffrey Roecker
Advertisement
Geoffrey Roecker info
Born: 18 January, 1984
Height: 1.80 (5' 11")
Also Known As: Geoffrey Roecker, Geoff Roecker
Known for: No Retreat from Destiny: The Battle That Rescued Washington (video) , Anisometropia (short) , Fields of Freedom , Wicked Spring , Rising Up: The Story of the Zombie Rights Movement (short) and more.
Where Geoffrey Roecker born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Geoffrey Roecker was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Geoffrey Roecker was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Geoffrey Roecker filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Geoffrey Roecker acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Fields of Freedom - US & CS Soldier $3.2M 2006
Wicked Spring - Background Artist: 1864 Scenes (as Geoff Roecker) $500K 2002
No Retreat from Destiny: The Battle That Rescued Washington (video) - Confederate Artillerist $400K 2006
Rising Up: The Story of the Zombie Rights Movement (short) - Col. Josiah Shanker $30K 2009
Anisometropia (short) - Adrian 2007
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Alison Arngrim photo Alison Arngrim
January 18, 1962
New York City, New York, USA
Jason Segel photo Jason Segel
January 18, 1980
Los Angeles, California, USA
Jay Chou photo Jay Chou
January 18, 1979
Taipei, Taiwan
M.C. Gainey photo M.C. Gainey
January 18, 1948
Jackson, Mississippi, USA
Kevin Costner photo Kevin Costner
January 18, 1955
Lynwood, California, USA
Latest Movies
In Secret
In Secret
Released: 2014-04-03
The Love Section
The Love Section
Released: 2014-03-25
Black Gold
Black Gold
Released: 2014-03-17
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page