joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Gigi Edgley
Gigi Edgley
Advertisement
Gigi Edgley info
Born: 16 November, 1977
Height: 1.70 (5' 7")
Nickname: Pip
Awards: 2 nominations
Known for: Showdown at Area 51 , Systolic (short) , The Monkey's Mask , Nobody Knows , Last Train to Freo and more.
Watch movies with Gigi Edgley online
Where Gigi Edgley born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Gigi Edgley was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Gigi Edgley was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Gigi Edgley filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Gigi Edgley acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Showdown at Area 51 - Monica Gray $3M 2007
Systolic (short) - Liza $30K 2008
Nobody Knows - Director, Producer 2009
Last Train to Freo - Lisa 2006
The Monkey's Mask - Tianna 2000 $3.94K $45.8K
Newcastle - Sandra 2008
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Maggie Gyllenhaal photo Maggie Gyllenhaal
November 16, 1977
Lower East Side, New York City, New York, USA
Martha Plimpton
November 16, 1970
New York City, New York, USA
Marg Helgenberger photo Marg Helgenberger
November 16, 1958
Fremont, Nebraska, USA
Missi Pyle photo Missi Pyle
November 16, 1972
Houston, Texas, USA
Ellen Albertini Dow photo Ellen Albertini Dow
November 16, 1918
Mount Carmel, Pennsylvania, U
Latest Movies
Night Moves
Night Moves
Released: 2014-05-30
Bhopal: A Prayer for Rain
Bhopal: A Prayer for Rain
Released: 2014-03-30
Gambit
Gambit
Released: 2014-03-27
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page