jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Goedele Liekens
Advertisement
Goedele Liekens info
Born: 21 January, 1963
Birth Name: Goedele Maria Gertrude Liekens
Spouse: Chris Cockmartin (? – present) 3 children
Where Goedele Liekens born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Goedele Liekens was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Goedele Liekens was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Craig Roberts photo Craig Roberts
January 21, 1991
Bargoed, Wales, UK
Charlotte Ross photo Charlotte Ross
January 21, 1968
Winnetka, Illinois, USA
Karina Lombard photo Karina Lombard
January 21, 1969
Tahiti
Izabella Miko photo Izabella Miko
January 21, 1981
Lуdz, Lуdzkie, Poland
Jerry Trainor photo Jerry Trainor
January 21, 1977
San Diego, California, USA
Latest Movies
Underdogs
Underdogs
Released: 2014-08-27
Apartment 4E
Apartment 4E
Released: 2014-03-20
Under the Skin
Under the Skin
Released: 2014-04-04
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page