madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Goran Jevtic
Advertisement
Goran Jevtic info
Born: 18 January, 1978
Nickname: Gondza
Known for: Devil's Town , The Beautiful Blue Danube , Il furto del tesoro , St. George Shoots the Dragon , She Likes Red Star and more.
Where Goran Jevtic born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Goran Jevtic was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Goran Jevtic was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Goran Jevtic filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Goran Jevtic acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
St. George Shoots the Dragon - Dane 2009
The Beautiful Blue Danube - Jacek from Poland 2008
She Likes Red Star - Grasak 2001
Devil's Town - Filomen 2009
Il furto del tesoro - Actor 2000
Film iznenadjenja (short) - Actor 1998
We Are Not Angels 2 - Andreja 2005
We Are Not Angels 3: Rock & Roll Strike Back - Koks 2006
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Dave Bautista photo Dave Bautista
January 18, 1969
Washington, District of Columbia, USA
M.C. Gainey photo M.C. Gainey
January 18, 1948
Jackson, Mississippi, USA
Antje Traue photo Antje Traue
January 18, 1981
Mittweida, Germany
Jason Segel photo Jason Segel
January 18, 1980
Los Angeles, California, USA
Britt McKillip
January 18, 1991
British Columbia, Canada
Latest Movies
Only Lovers Left Alive
Only Lovers Left Alive
Released: 2014-04-11
Dom Hemingway
Dom Hemingway
Released: 2014-04-02
Horns
Horns
Released: 2014-11-06
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page