jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Guillaume Gallienne
Guillaume Gallienne info
Born: 8 February, 1972
Also Known As: Guillaume Gallienne, Guillaume Gallienne de la Comйdie Franзaise, Guillaume Galiene
Known for: Marie Antoinette , The Candidate , Sabrina , The Colonel , National Treasure: Book of Secrets and more.
Watch movies with Guillaume Gallienne online
Where Guillaume Gallienne born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Guillaume Gallienne was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Guillaume Gallienne was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Guillaume Gallienne filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Guillaume Gallienne acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
National Treasure: Book of Secrets - Police Officer on Bicycle #1 (uncredited) $130M 2007 $65.4M $220M
Sabrina - Assistant $58M 1995 $53.5M
Marie Antoinette - Vergennes $40M 2006 $5.36M $16M
The Candidate - Sam - un membre du comitй de campagne $3.4M 2007
The Colonel - Le sous-prйfet 2006
Jeunesse - Le lyonnais 1997
Fils de personne - Actor 2000
Musйe haut, musйe bas - Max Perdelli (as Guillaume Gallienne de la Comйdie Franзaise) 2008
Fanfan la tulipe - La Houlette 2003 $6.07K $28.4K
En scиne! (short) - Actor 2001
Pop Corn (short) - Troisiиme badaud 1998
Le coeur sur la main (short) - Le snob (as Guillaume Galiene) 2001
Monsieur Naphtali - Sommergan 1999
The Tango Lesson - Pablo's Friend 1997 $19.7K $1.3M
The Secret Adventures of Gustave Klopp - Samuel Pupkin 2004
Un samedi sur la terre - Apprenti bijoutier 1996
Une pour toutes - L'agent immobilier 1999 $1.14K $27.6K
Sagan - Jacques Quoirez 2008
List of Merite - Castagnier 1992
Jet Set - Evrard 2000
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Creed Bratton photo Creed Bratton
February 8, 1943
Los Angeles, California, USA
Liam McIntyre photo Liam McIntyre
February 8, 1982
Adelaide, Australia
Mary McCormack photo Mary McCormack
February 8, 1969
Plainfield, New Jersey, USA
Pooch Hall photo Pooch Hall
February 8, 1976
Brockton, Massachusetts, USA
Stephanie Courtney photo Stephanie Courtney
February 8, 1970
Stony Point, New York, USA
Latest Movies
The Raid 2
The Raid 2
Released: 2014-03-28
Legends of Oz: Dorothy's Return
Legends of Oz: Dorothy's Return
Released: 2014-05-09
Belle
Belle
Released: 2014-05-02
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page