joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Gunner
Advertisement
Gunner info
Born: 18 August, 1976
Birth Name: Charles N Butler IV
Height: 1.83 (6')
Known for: CKY 3 (video) , Minghags , Landspeed: CKY (video) , Haggard: The Movie and more.
Where Gunner born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Gunner was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Gunner was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Gunner filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Gunner acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Haggard: The Movie - Partyers at Reservoir $500K 2003
Landspeed: CKY (video) - Actor 1999
CKY 3 (video) - Actor 2001
Minghags - Actor 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Christian Slater photo Christian Slater
August 18, 1969
New York City, New York, USA
Roman Polanski photo Roman Polanski
August 18, 1933
Paris, France
Kaitlin Olson photo Kaitlin Olson
August 18, 1975
Portland, Oregon, USA
Mika Boorem photo Mika Boorem
August 18, 1987
Tucson, Arizona, USA
Madeleine Stowe photo Madeleine Stowe
August 18, 1958
Los Angeles, California, USA
Latest Movies
Apostle Peter and the Last Supper
Apostle Peter and the Last Supper
Released: 2014-03-20
Re-Kill
Re-Kill
Released: 2014-03-25
Hit List
Hit List
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page