joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Guy Bélanger
Advertisement
Guy Bélanger info
Born: 24 November, 1946
Birth Name: Joseph Gabriel Guy Bélanger
Awards: 1 win & 1 nomination
Known for: Зa peut pas кtre l'hiver, on n'a mкme pas eu d'йtй , Post Mortem , Gaz Bar Blues , Orderers , J'en suis! and more.
Where Guy Bélanger born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Guy Bélanger was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Guy Bélanger was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Guy Bélanger filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Guy Bélanger acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Orderers - The Prison Director 1974
Зa peut pas кtre l'hiver, on n'a mкme pas eu d'йtй - Le curй no 1 1980
J'en suis! - Musician (harmonica) 1997 $303K $850K
Post Mortem - Composer 1999
Gaz Bar Blues - Composer 2003
Ti-mine, Bernie pis la gang... - Actor 1977
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Billy Connolly photo Billy Connolly
November 24, 1942
Anderston, Glasgow, Scotland, UK
Elena Satine photo Elena Satine
November 24, 1985
Tbilisi, USSR [now Republic of Georgia]
Brandon Molale photo Brandon Molale
November 24, 1971
Pocatello, Idaho, USA
Dwight Schultz photo Dwight Schultz
November 24, 1947
Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Sarah Hyland photo Sarah Hyland
November 24, 1990
New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
God Help the Girl
God Help the Girl
Released: 2014-07-01
The Butterfly Room
The Butterfly Room
Released: 2014-03-20
The Trials of Cate McCall
The Trials of Cate McCall
Released: 2014-04-01
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page