jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Heather Wahlquist
Heather Wahlquist
Advertisement
Heather Wahlquist info
Born: 23 May, 1977
Height: 1.70 (5' 7")
Nickname: Queenie
Spouse: Nick Cassavetes (? – present)
Known for: Lonely Street , The Notebook , John Q , My Sister's Keeper , Simon Says and more.
Watch movies with Heather Wahlquist online
Where Heather Wahlquist born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Heather Wahlquist was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Heather Wahlquist was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Heather Wahlquist filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Heather Wahlquist acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
John Q - Julie Bird $36M 2002 $23.6M $71M
The Notebook - Sara Tuffington $30M 2004 $13.5M $81M
Lonely Street - Kathy Grabow $2M 2009
My Sister's Keeper - Aunt Kelly 2009 $12.4M $49.2M
Simon Says - Bunny the lifeguard 1998
Good Advice - Sarah (uncredited) 2001
Alpha Dog - Wanda Haynes 2006 $7.41M $15.2M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Laurel Holloman photo Laurel Holloman
May 23, 1971
Chapel Hill, North Carolina, USA
Kelly Monaco photo Kelly Monaco
May 23, 1976
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Linden Ashby photo Linden Ashby
May 23, 1960
Atlantic Beach, Florida, USA
Drew Carey photo Drew Carey
May 23, 1958
Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Joan Collins photo Joan Collins
May 23, 1933
Paddington, London, England, UK
Latest Movies
Noah
Noah
Released: 2014-03-20
The Love Section
The Love Section
Released: 2014-03-25
The Human Race
The Human Race
Released: 2014-06-21
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page