trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Henrique Amaral
Advertisement
Henrique Amaral info
Born: 30 November, 1959
Birth Name: Henrique Vilarinho Amaral
Also Known As: Henrique Amaral, Quinho Taylor
Known for: Andy Warhol Estб Morto (video short) , Com a Vнbora no Seio (video short) , A Pantomima da Morte (video) , Batom (video short) , Chб (short) and more.
Where Henrique Amaral born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Henrique Amaral was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Henrique Amaral was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Henrique Amaral filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Henrique Amaral acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Andy Warhol Estб Morto (video short) - EmCee 1987
Batom (video short) - Garbo, Costume Designer 1988
A Pantomima da Morte (video) - Producer, Writer, Art Director 1988
Com a Vнbora no Seio (video short) - Dinho, Producer, Writer, Director 1988
Chб (short) - Monica 1988
Revivencial (video) - Assistant Producer 1989
Evocaзхes... Nйlson Ferreira (short) - Mimi's Waiter 1987
Faustina (video short) - Clown/Student 1986
O Herуi Trancado (video) - Rural Worker 1989
O Bandido da Sйtima Luz - Man in Metro 1987
Quer Tapioca com Manteiga, Freguesa? (short) - Man of Olinda 3, Producer, Writer (screenplay), Director 1985
O Frankenstein de Moisйs Neto - Versгo Muda (video short) - Doctor 1989
Com o Crime Nos Olhos (video short) - Reporter 1990
O Grande Slam - Assistant Producer 1984
Kuarup - Actor (uncredited) 1989
As Cartas Nгo Mentem Jamais (video short) - President, Producer, Writer, Director 1992
Um Abacaxi no Meio de Tua Testa, Sujeita! (video) - Tonho, Producer, Writer 1988
Henrique (short) - Student (scenes deleted) 1987
Tara Blue (video) - Assistant Producer 1989
O Ъltimo Bolero no Recife (short) - Man in Dancing 1988
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Kaley Cuoco photo Kaley Cuoco
November 30, 1985
Camarillo, California, USA
Elisha Cuthbert photo Elisha Cuthbert
November 30, 1982
Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Jessalyn Gilsig photo Jessalyn Gilsig
November 30, 1971
Montrйal, Quйbec, Canada
Irrfan Khan photo Irrfan Khan
November 30, 1962
Jaipur, Rajasthan, India
Amy Ryan photo Amy Ryan
November 30, 1969
Queens, New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Apartment 4E
Apartment 4E
Released: 2014-03-20
Tar
Tar
Released: 2014-03-26
Les infidèles
Les infidèles
Released: 2014-04-04
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page