Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Hernán Chiozza
Advertisement
Hernán Chiozza info
Born: 31 May, 1966
Nickname: Microfonito
Spouse: Karin Zavala (? – ?) 2 children
Known for: Patoruzito: The Great Adventure , Patoruzito , Isidoro, la pelнcula , Boogie, el aceitoso and more.
Where Hernán Chiozza born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Hernán Chiozza was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Hernán Chiozza was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Hernán Chiozza filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Hernán Chiozza acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Isidoro, la pelнcula - Amigo Isidoro 2007
Boogie, el aceitoso - Juez (voice) 2009
Patoruzito - Egolia 2004
Patoruzito: The Great Adventure - Egolia (voice) 2006
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jonathan Tucker photo Jonathan Tucker
May 31, 1982
Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Chris Elliott photo Chris Elliott
May 31, 1960
New York City, New York, USA
Sharon Gless photo Sharon Gless
May 31, 1943
Los Angeles, California, USA
Meredith Hagner photo Meredith Hagner
May 31, 1987
Chapel Hill, North Carolina, USA
Brooke Shields photo Brooke Shields
May 31, 1965
New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Third Person
Third Person
Released: 2014-04-30
Cheap Thrills
Cheap Thrills
Released: 2014-03-21
Child of God
Child of God
Released: 2014-04-28
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page