joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Hezi Saddik
Advertisement
Hezi Saddik info
Born: 10 August, 1939
Height: 1.75 (5' 9")
Also Known As: Hezi Saddik, Hezi Tzadok
Known for: Vidui , The Kingdom , Bridget , Delta Force One: The Lost Patrol and more.
Where Hezi Saddik born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Hezi Saddik was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Hezi Saddik was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Hezi Saddik filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Hezi Saddik acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Kingdom - Abu Hamza $80M 2007 $17.1M $47.5M
Bridget - Mohammed 2002
Vidui - Priest 1999
Delta Force One: The Lost Patrol - Gen. Fayad (as Hezi Tzadok) 1999
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Rosanna Arquette photo Rosanna Arquette
August 10, 1959
New York City, New York, USA
Diane Venora photo Diane Venora
August 10, 1952
Hartford, Connecticut, USA
Justin Theroux photo Justin Theroux
August 10, 1971
Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Antonio Banderas photo Antonio Banderas
August 10, 1960
Mбlaga, Mбlaga, Andalucнa, Spain
Joanna Garcia photo Joanna Garcia
August 10, 1979
Tampa, Florida, USA
Latest Movies
Whitewash
Whitewash
Released: 2014-05-02
Love Eternal
Love Eternal
Released: 2014-04-24
The Babadook
The Babadook
Released: 2014-03-31
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page