demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Hiromi Gô
Advertisement
Hiromi Gô info
Born: 18 October, 1955
Birth Name: Hiromi Haratake
Height: 1.78 (5' 10")
Spouse: Nami ( 2000 – 08 April 2005) (divorced)
Yurie Nitani ( 1987 – 1998) (divorced) 2 children
Awards: 1 win & 1 nomination
Known for: Saraba itoshiki hito yo , Daburu kuracchi , Setouchi shonen yakyu dan , Maihime , No More God, No More Love and more.
Where Hiromi Gô born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Hiromi Gô was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Hiromi Gô was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Hiromi Gô filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Hiromi Gô acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Setouchi shonen yakyu dan - Masao Nakai 1984
No More God, No More Love - Toshio Hayase 1985
Maihime - Oota Toyotaro 1989
Daburu kuracchi - Actor 1978
Saraba itoshiki hito yo - Shuji Hayasaka 1987
Wani to oum to ottosei - Go 1977
Comic Magazine - Gigolo 1986
Totsuzen arashi no youni - Hideo Ishida 1977
Yari no gonza - Gonza Sasano 1986
Saraba natsuno hikariyo - Hiroshi Nanjo 1976
Samurai Cowboy - Yutaka Sato 1993
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Erin Moran
October 18, 1960
Burbank, California, USA
Nicola Posener photo Nicola Posener
October 18, 1987
London, England, UK
Jean-Claude Van Damme photo Jean-Claude Van Damme
October 18, 1960
Berchem-Sainte-Agathe, Brussels, Belgium
Vincent Spano photo Vincent Spano
October 18, 1962
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Carly Schroeder photo Carly Schroeder
October 18, 1990
Valparaiso, Indiana, USA
Latest Movies
Panic Button
Panic Button
Released: 2014-03-19
It Felt Like Love
It Felt Like Love
Released: 2014-03-21
Only Lovers Left Alive
Only Lovers Left Alive
Released: 2014-04-11
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page