jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Huell Howser
Advertisement
Huell Howser info
Born: 18 October, 1945
Birth Name: Huell Burnley Howser
Known for: Thoughts of Suicide on an Otherwise Lovely Day (short) and more.
Where Huell Howser born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Huell Howser was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Huell Howser was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Huell Howser filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Huell Howser acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Thoughts of Suicide on an Otherwise Lovely Day (short) - Huell Howser 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Zac Efron photo Zac Efron
October 18, 1987
San Luis Obispo, California, USA
Freida Pinto photo Freida Pinto
October 18, 1984
Bombay, Maharashtra, India
Arliss Howard photo Arliss Howard
October 18, 1954
Independence, Missouri, USA
Joe Morton photo Joe Morton
October 18, 1947
New York City, New York, USA
Jean-Claude Van Damme photo Jean-Claude Van Damme
October 18, 1960
Berchem-Sainte-Agathe, Brussels, Belgium
Latest Movies
Yellow
Yellow
Released: 2014-03-25
Snowpiercer
Snowpiercer
Released: 2014-06-27
Boyhood
Boyhood
Released: 2014-07-11
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page