Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Ingvar Hirdwall
Advertisement
Ingvar Hirdwall info
Born: 5 December, 1934
Also Known As: Ingvar Hirdwall, Ingvar Hirdvall
Spouse: Marika Lindstrцm (? – present)
Awards: 3 wins
Known for: Man on the Roof , Honungsvargar , Pensionat Oskar , Daybreak , Rцtt och svart and more.
Where Ingvar Hirdwall born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Ingvar Hirdwall was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Ingvar Hirdwall was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Ingvar Hirdwall filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Ingvar Hirdwall acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Honungsvargar - Axel 1990
Rцtt och svart - Actor 1980
Pensionat Oskar - strange man 1995
Daybreak - Knut 2003 $2.35K $6.36K
Man on the Roof - Еke Eriksson (as Ingvar Hirdvall) 1976
Juloratoriet - Edman 1996
Mouth to Mouth - Mats pappa John 2005
My Love Is Like a Rose - Pajen 1963
En kvinnas huvud - Dьber 1997
Barnens ц - Stig Utler 1980
Offside - Boston 2006
Kvarteret Korpen - Sixten 1963
Berget pе mеnens baksida - Gustaf Edgren 1983
Den enskilde medborgaren - Gunnar Bergstrцm 2006
...fцr vдnskaps skull... - Jens Mattsson 1965
Mannen frеn Mallorca - Fors 1984
Let's Play House - Roland 2003
1939 - Annika's father 1989
Miraklet i Valby - Petra's Father 1989
Miffo - Karl Henrik 2003
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Lauren London photo Lauren London
December 5, 1984
Los Angeles, California, USA
Amy Acker photo Amy Acker
December 5, 1976
Dallas, Texas, USA
Jeroen Krabbé photo Jeroen Krabbé
December 5, 1944
Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Netherlands
Tamara Feldman photo Tamara Feldman
December 5, 1980
Wichita, Kansas, USA
Lisa Marie photo Lisa Marie
December 5, 1968
Piscataway, New Jersey, USA
Latest Movies
Les infidèles
Les infidèles
Released: 2014-04-04
You Are Here
You Are Here
Released: 2014-04-24
The Kings of Yorktown
The Kings of Yorktown
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page