Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Irina Bezrukova
Advertisement
Irina Bezrukova info
Born: 11 April, 1965
Birth Name: Irina Vladimirovna Bakhtura
Also Known As: Irina Livanova, Irina Bezrukova, I. Livanova
Spouse: Sergey Bezrukov (? – present)
Igor Livanov (? – 1998) (divorced) 1 child
Known for: Ya vinovat , Kitayskiy serviz , Rytsar Kennet , Prince Vladimir , Ya vinovat 2 and more.
Where Irina Bezrukova born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Irina Bezrukova was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Irina Bezrukova was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Irina Bezrukova filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Irina Bezrukova acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Prince Vladimir - Anna (voice) 2006
Rytsar Kennet - Actress (as Irina Livanova) 1993
Kitayskiy serviz - Countess (as Irina Livanova) 1999
Ya vinovat - Actress (as I. Livanova) 1993
Ya vinovat 2 - Actress (as I. Livanova) 1999
Richard lvinoye serdtse - Actress (as Irina Livanova) 1992
Volshebnyy portret - Actress (as Irina Livanova) 1997
Vash vykhod, devochki... - Actress (as Irina Livanova) 1992
Pro Fedota-streltsa, udalogo molodtsa - Princess (voice) 2008
Zolotoy tuman - Actress (as Irina Livanova) 1996
Kolya - Nadezda (as Irina Livanova) 1996 $37.8K $5.73M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Joss Stone photo Joss Stone
April 11, 1987
Dover, Kent, England, UK
Eka Darville photo Eka Darville
April 11, 1989
Cairns, Queensland, Australia
Morgan Lily photo Morgan Lily
April 11, 2000
Santa Monica, California, USA
Tricia Helfer photo Tricia Helfer
April 11, 1974
Donalda, Alberta, Canada
Johnny Messner photo Johnny Messner
April 11, 1970
Syracuse, New York, USA
Latest Movies
The Naughty Room
The Naughty Room
Released: 2014-03-20
Black Gold
Black Gold
Released: 2014-03-17
Anna's Struggle
Anna's Struggle
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page