Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Iva Zanicchi
Advertisement
Iva Zanicchi info
Born: 18 January, 1940
Nickname: Aquila di Ligonchio
Spouse: Tonino Ansoldi (? – ?) (divorced) 1 child
Known for: L'ultimo capodanno , La carpa del amor , Una ragazza tutta d'oro , Conversation Piece , Madness and more.
Where Iva Zanicchi born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Iva Zanicchi was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Iva Zanicchi was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Iva Zanicchi filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Iva Zanicchi acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Una ragazza tutta d'oro - Actress 1967
Conversation Piece - Soundtrack (performer: "Testarda io (La mia solitudine)" (uncredited)) 1974
La carpa del amor - Actress 1979
L'ultimo capodanno - Cristiano's mother 1998
Madness - Soundtrack (performer: "A Parte Il Fatto") 1980
Rewind - Soundtrack (performer: "La riva bianca, la riva nera") 1999
28 Minutes for 3 Million Dollars - Actress 1967
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jason Segel photo Jason Segel
January 18, 1980
Los Angeles, California, USA
M.C. Gainey photo M.C. Gainey
January 18, 1948
Jackson, Mississippi, USA
Alison Arngrim photo Alison Arngrim
January 18, 1962
New York City, New York, USA
Antje Traue photo Antje Traue
January 18, 1981
Mittweida, Germany
Jay Chou photo Jay Chou
January 18, 1979
Taipei, Taiwan
Latest Movies
Bhopal: A Prayer for Rain
Bhopal: A Prayer for Rain
Released: 2014-03-30
Laggies
Laggies
Released: 2014-09-26
Dom Hemingway
Dom Hemingway
Released: 2014-04-02
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page