Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Ivan M. Petersson
Advertisement
Ivan M. Petersson info
Born: 5 October, 1971
Height: 1.88 (6' 2")
Also Known As: Ivan Mathias Petersson, Ivan M. Petersson
Known for: Heartbeat (short) , Den utvalde , The Diver , Victor (short) , Tjocktjuven and more.
Where Ivan M. Petersson born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Ivan M. Petersson was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Ivan M. Petersson was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Ivan M. Petersson filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Ivan M. Petersson acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Heartbeat (short) - Cop 1 $100K 2004
Den utvalde - Jimmy 2005
The Diver - Odessa (as Ivan Mathias Petersson) 2000
Tjocktjuven - Restaurant manager (as Ivan Mathias Petersson) 2006
Victor (short) - Albin 1998
Break Even - Robert - lead 2005
Ellinors brцllop - Gцran, Writer (dialogue) 1996
Underdrifter (short) - Kalle 2005
9 millimeter - Jocke 1997
Dansa med dvдrgar (short) - Actor 2003
Underdrifter 2 (short) - Kalle 2003
Rendez vous (short) - Dinner guest, Writer (writer) 2001
Jдrnets дnglar - Man in the bar 2007
Don't Cry Wolf - Frank 2003
The First Day of the Rest of Your Life (short) - Actor 2003
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Scott Weinger photo Scott Weinger
October 5, 1975
New York City, New York, USA
Jeff Conaway photo Jeff Conaway
October 5, 1950
New York City, New York, USA
Karen Allen photo Karen Allen
October 5, 1951
Carrollton, Illinois, USA
Parminder Nagra photo Parminder Nagra
October 5, 1975
Leicester, Leicestershire, England, UK
Josie Bissett photo Josie Bissett
October 5, 1970
Seattle, Washington, USA
Latest Movies
Cold in July
Cold in July
Released: 2014-06-27
The Art of the Steal
The Art of the Steal
Released: 2014-06-20
Wolf Creek 2
Wolf Creek 2
Released: 2014-04-17
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page