demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Ivan Rodriguez
Advertisement
Ivan Rodriguez info
Born: 27 November, 1971
Birth Name: Ivan Rodriguez Torres
Height: 1.75 (5' 9")
Nickname: Pudge / I-Rod
Spouse: Maribel Rivera (20 June 1991 – 2005) (divorced) 3 children
Known for: Little Big League , Garden of Death and more.
Where Ivan Rodriguez born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Ivan Rodriguez was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Ivan Rodriguez was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Ivan Rodriguez filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Ivan Rodriguez acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Garden of Death - Max $800K 1975
Little Big League - Cameo appearance 1994 $12.2M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Fisher Stevens photo Fisher Stevens
November 27, 1963
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Brooke Langton photo Brooke Langton
November 27, 1970
Arizona, USA
James Avery photo James Avery
November 27, 1948
Atlantic City, New Jersey, USA
Alison Pill photo Alison Pill
November 27, 1985
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Kirk Acevedo photo Kirk Acevedo
November 27, 1971
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Cheap Thrills
Cheap Thrills
Released: 2014-03-21
The Crumbles
The Crumbles
Released: 2014-03-20
Underdogs
Underdogs
Released: 2014-08-27
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page