jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Jackey Neyman
Advertisement
Jackey Neyman info
Born: 2 July, 1959
Birth Name: Jackey Raye Neyman
Known for: Manos: The Hands of Fate and more.
Where Jackey Neyman born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jackey Neyman was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jackey Neyman was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Jackey Neyman filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Jackey Neyman acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Manos: The Hands of Fate - Debbie $19K 1966
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Pamela Noble photo Pamela Noble
July 2, 1988
Los Angeles, California, USA
Yancy Butler photo Yancy Butler
July 2, 1970
New York City, New York, USA
Brien Perry photo Brien Perry
July 2, 1971
Wilmington, Delaware, USA
Andrew Divoff photo Andrew Divoff
July 2, 1955
San Tome, Venezuela
Francisco Maestre
July 2, 1957
Mйrida, Badajoz, Extremadura, Spa
Latest Movies
Pelo malo
Pelo malo
Released: 2014-05-01
Tar
Tar
Released: 2014-03-26
Breathe In
Breathe In
Released: 2014-03-28
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page