pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Jacques Balutin
Jacques Balutin info
Born: 29 June, 1936
Also Known As: Jacques Balutin, Jacques Ballutin
Known for: The Brain , Un jour а Paris (short) , La belle Amйricaine , Les copains , What's New Pussycat and more.
Where Jacques Balutin born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jacques Balutin was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jacques Balutin was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Jacques Balutin filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Jacques Balutin acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
What's New Pussycat - Etienne 1965
La belle Amйricaine - Balutin 1961
Les copains - Lesueur 1965
The Brain - L'inspecteur Pochet 1969
Un jour а Paris (short) - Actor 1962
The Great Spy Chase - Le douanier (scenes deleted) 1964
The Devil by the Tail - Max, un gangster 1969
Coplan prend des risques - Fondane 1964
Blood on His Sword - Un spadassin (uncredited) 1961
Atlantic Wall - Gendarme 1970
The Trip to Biarritz - Le reporter 1963
Astйrix et Clйopвtre - Tournevis (voice), Soundtrack (performer: "Le Gвteau Empoisonnй") 1968
The Joker - Actor 1961
Call Me Mathilde - Le brigadier 1969
King of Hearts - Mac Fish 1966
Candide - L'ordonnance 1960
Les patates - P'tit Louis 1969
Un milliard dans un billard - Un agent 1965
The Army Game - Le caporal Bourrache/Corporal 1960
Erotissimo - Chauffeur de taxi 1969
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Nicole Scherzinger photo Nicole Scherzinger
June 29, 1978
Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Addison Timlin photo Addison Timlin
June 29, 1991
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Maria Conchita Alonso photo Maria Conchita Alonso
June 29, 1957
Cienfuegos, Cuba
Gary Busey photo Gary Busey
June 29, 1944
Goose Creek, Texas, USA
Judith Hoag photo Judith Hoag
June 29, 1968
Newburyport, Massachusetts, USA
Latest Movies
The Crumbles
The Crumbles
Released: 2014-03-20
Bhopal: A Prayer for Rain
Bhopal: A Prayer for Rain
Released: 2014-03-30
Hide Your Smiling Faces
Hide Your Smiling Faces
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page