joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Jaime Winstone
Advertisement
Jaime Winstone info
Born: 8 February, 1985
Birth Name: Jaime Margaret Winstone
Height: 1.60 (5' 3")
Also Known As: Jaime Winstone, Jamie Winstone
Known for: Eve , Made in Dagenham , Donkey Punch , Boogie Woogie , Daddy's Girl and more.
Watch movies with Jaime Winstone online
Where Jaime Winstone born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jaime Winstone was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jaime Winstone was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Jaime Winstone filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Jaime Winstone acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Made in Dagenham - Sandra $7.2M 2010 $37.6K $943K
Donkey Punch - Kim $3M 2008 $4.74K $18.4K
Daddy's Girl - Nina 2006
Boogie Woogie - Elaine 2009 $1.78K $1.78K
Eve - Rachel 2009
Love Letter (short) - Tracey 2005
Bullet Boy - Natalie 2004
Kidulthood - Becky 2006
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Mary McCormack photo Mary McCormack
February 8, 1969
Plainfield, New Jersey, USA
Liam McIntyre photo Liam McIntyre
February 8, 1982
Adelaide, Australia
Mary Steenburgen photo Mary Steenburgen
February 8, 1953
Newport, Arkansas, USA
Brooke Adams photo Brooke Adams
February 8, 1949
New York City, New York, USA
Creed Bratton photo Creed Bratton
February 8, 1943
Los Angeles, California, USA
Latest Movies
The Butterfly Room
The Butterfly Room
Released: 2014-03-20
Snowpiercer
Snowpiercer
Released: 2014-06-27
Yellow
Yellow
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page