Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
James Getzlaff
Advertisement
James Getzlaff info
Born: 7 July, 1970
Birth Name: James Anthony Getzlaff
Known for: Another Gay Movie , Don't Call Me (video) and more.
Where James Getzlaff born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where James Getzlaff was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where James Getzlaff was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

James Getzlaff filmography

Here you can learn about the movies James Getzlaff acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Another Gay Movie - Beau $500K 2006 $33.3K $654K
Don't Call Me (video) - Squi 2007
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Hamish Linklater photo Hamish Linklater
July 7, 1976
Great Barrington, Massachusetts, USA
Bill Campbell photo Bill Campbell
July 7, 1959
Charlottesville, Virginia, USA
Jorja Fox photo Jorja Fox
July 7, 1968
New York City, New York, USA
Kirsten Vangsness photo Kirsten Vangsness
July 7, 1972
Los Angeles County, California, USA
Robin Weigert photo Robin Weigert
July 7, 1969
Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Latest Movies
Legends of Oz: Dorothy's Return
Legends of Oz: Dorothy's Return
Released: 2014-05-09
Blue Ruin
Blue Ruin
Released: 2014-04-25
The Butterfly Room
The Butterfly Room
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page