jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
James McMann
James McMann
Advertisement
James McMann info
Born: 7 December, 1965
Height: 1.83 (6')
Also Known As: James McMann, James R. McMann
Known for: The Fall , Deja Vu , Expired , Sumo Joe and more.
Watch movies with James McMann online
Movie Year
Coffee Town Coffee Town 2013
Where James McMann born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where James McMann was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where James McMann was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

James McMann filmography

Here you can learn about the movies James McMann acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Deja Vu - Stand-in (as James R. McMann) $75M 2006 $20.6M $64M
The Fall - Attorney (as James R. McMann) $500K 2008
Sumo Joe - Co-producer 2010
Expired - Claire's Father 2007
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Emily Browning photo Emily Browning
December 7, 1988
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Eli Wallach photo Eli Wallach
December 7, 1915
Brooklyn, New York, U
Tom Waits photo Tom Waits
December 7, 1949
Pomona, California, USA
Ellen Burstyn photo Ellen Burstyn
December 7, 1932
Detroit, Michigan, USA
Nicholas Hoult photo Nicholas Hoult
December 7, 1989
Wokingham, Berkshire, England, UK
Latest Movies
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
Released: 2014-04-04
Calvary
Calvary
Released: 2014-08-01
The Sacrament
The Sacrament
Released: 2014-05-01
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page