pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
James Murray
James Murray
Advertisement
James Murray info
Born: 22 January, 1975
Height: 1.85 (6' 1")
Nickname: Jim
Also Known As: James Murray, James Scott Murray
Spouse: Sarah Parish (15 December 2007 – present) 1 child
Known for: Nailing Vienna , It's Alive , Phoenix Blue , Kevin & Perry Go Large and more.
Where James Murray born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where James Murray was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where James Murray was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

James Murray filmography

Here you can learn about the movies James Murray acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
It's Alive - Frank Davis $10M 2008
Kevin & Perry Go Large - Candice's Adonis 2000
Nailing Vienna - Peter 2002
Phoenix Blue - Rick 2001
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Piper Laurie photo Piper Laurie
January 22, 1932
Detroit, Michigan, USA
Olivia d'Abo photo Olivia d'Abo
January 22, 1969
Paddington, London, England, UK
Jon Lee Brody
January 22, 1984
Palatine, Illinois, USA
Balthazar Getty photo Balthazar Getty
January 22, 1975
Los Angeles, California, USA
Diane Lane photo Diane Lane
January 22, 1965
New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Black Gold
Black Gold
Released: 2014-03-17
Heathens and Thieves
Heathens and Thieves
Released: 2014-03-20
Under the Skin
Under the Skin
Released: 2014-04-04
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page