trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
James Tupper
James Tupper
Advertisement
James Tupper info
Born: 4 August, 1965
Birth Name: James Howard Tupper
Nickname: Jimmy
Spouse: Katherine Mayfield ( 2001 – present) (filed for divorce)
Known for: Peroxide Passion , Joe Dirt , Me and Orson Welles , Love's Abiding Joy , Corky Romano and more.
Watch movies with James Tupper online
Where James Tupper born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where James Tupper was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where James Tupper was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

James Tupper filmography

Here you can learn about the movies James Tupper acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Me and Orson Welles - Joseph Cotten (Publius) $25M 2008 $63.6K $1.19M
Joe Dirt - Cop at Bridge $16M 2001 $8.02M $27.1M
Corky Romano - FBI Agent $11M 2001 $9.02M $24M
Love's Abiding Joy - Henry Klein $3M 2006 $42.1K $253K
Peroxide Passion - Jed $380K 2001
For Heaven's Sake - Peter Whitman 2008
Invisible - Joe, Writer (writer) 2006
Loudmouth Soup - Keith Miller, Writer (writer) 2005
Toxic Skies - Jack 2008
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Greta Gerwig photo Greta Gerwig
August 4, 1983
Sacramento, California, USA
Abigail Spencer photo Abigail Spencer
August 4, 1981
Gulf Breeze, Florida, USA
Daniel Dae Kim photo Daniel Dae Kim
August 4, 1968
Pusan, South Korea
Dylan Sprouse photo Dylan Sprouse
August 4, 1992
Arezzo, Tuscany, Italy
Cole Sprouse photo Cole Sprouse
August 4, 1992
Arezzo, Tuscany, Italy
Latest Movies
Stripped
Stripped
Released: 2014-03-25
The Sacrament
The Sacrament
Released: 2014-05-01
28 Hotel Rooms
28 Hotel Rooms
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page