jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
James Wilder
James Wilder
Advertisement
James Wilder info
Born: 5 August, 1968
Birth Name: Jimmy
Known for: Flypaper , Tollbooth , Closing the Deal , The Funk Parlor , Heart of Stone and more.
Where James Wilder born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where James Wilder was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where James Wilder was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

James Wilder filmography

Here you can learn about the movies James Wilder acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Heart of Stone - Steve Sterns $2M 2001
The Funk Parlor - John Funk $1M 2009
Tollbooth - Vic 1994
Closing the Deal - Will Williams 2000
Flypaper - Jerry 1999
Prey of the Chameleon - J.D 1992
Touched by a Killer - Tyler Nash 2001
Knight Club - J. B. Aaron 2001
Zombie High - Barry 1987
Man of the Year - Vaughn 2002
State Park - Truckie 1988
Allie & Me - Rodney Alexander 1997
Mind Games - Brian Reeves 2003
Murder One - Carl Isaacs 1988
Kisses in the Dark (short) - Stanley 1994
Burning Down the House - Arnie Green, Producer 2001
Scorchers - Dolan 1991
Nevada - Rip 1997
Perfume - Billy 2001
Ivory Tower - Jarvis Cone 1998
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Tawny Kitaen photo Tawny Kitaen
August 5, 1961
San Diego, California, USA
Darren Shahlavi photo Darren Shahlavi
August 5, 1972
Stockport, Cheshire, England, UK
Loni Anderson photo Loni Anderson
August 5, 1945
St. Paul, Minnesota, USA
Kajol photo Kajol
August 5, 1974
Mumbai, India
John Saxon photo John Saxon
August 5, 1935
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Antboy
Antboy
Released: 2014-04-16
Cold in July
Cold in July
Released: 2014-06-27
The Pirate Fairy
The Pirate Fairy
Released: 2014-04-01
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page