joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Jamie Dornan
Jamie Dornan
Advertisement
Jamie Dornan info
Born: 1 May, 1982
Height: 1.83 (6')
Also Known As: Jamie Dornan, Sons of Jim
Known for: Nice to Meet You (short) , Marie Antoinette , Shadows in the Sun , X Returns (short) , Beyond the Rave (video) and more.
Where Jamie Dornan born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jamie Dornan was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jamie Dornan was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Jamie Dornan filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Jamie Dornan acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Marie Antoinette - Count Fersen $40M 2006 $5.36M $16M
X Returns (short) - X $75K 2009
Beyond the Rave (video) - Ed 2008
Nice to Meet You (short) - The Young Man 2009
Shadows in the Sun - Joe 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Leesa Rowland photo Leesa Rowland
May 1, 1965
Los Angeles, California, USA
Joanna Lumley photo Joanna Lumley
May 1, 1946
Srinagar, Kashmir, India
Tim McGraw photo Tim McGraw
May 1, 1967
Delhi, Louisiana, USA
Bailey Chase photo Bailey Chase
May 1, 1972
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Caitlin Stasey photo Caitlin Stasey
May 1, 1990
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Latest Movies
The Green Inferno
The Green Inferno
Released: 2014-09-05
God Help the Girl
God Help the Girl
Released: 2014-07-01
The Trials of Cate McCall
The Trials of Cate McCall
Released: 2014-04-01
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page