Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Jason Allen Hardiman
Advertisement
Jason Allen Hardiman info
Born: 15 August, 1977
Height: 1.91 (6' 3")
Also Known As: Jason Allen Hardiman, Jason Hardiman
Known for: Lenexa, 1 Mile , The Painting , Silence and more.
Where Jason Allen Hardiman born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jason Allen Hardiman was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jason Allen Hardiman was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Jason Allen Hardiman filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Jason Allen Hardiman acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Silence - Officer Thomas (as Jason Hardiman) $5M 2003
The Painting - Nate Rogers 2001
Lenexa, 1 Mile - Eric 2006
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Ben Affleck photo Ben Affleck
August 15, 1972
Berkeley, California, USA
Debra Messing photo Debra Messing
August 15, 1968
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Zeljko Ivanek photo Zeljko Ivanek
August 15, 1957
Ljubljana, Slovenia
Quinton Aaron photo Quinton Aaron
August 15, 1984
Bronx, New York City, New York, USA
Mike Connors photo Mike Connors
August 15, 1925
Fresno, California, USA
Latest Movies
The Railway Man
The Railway Man
Released: 2014-04-11
Cooties
Cooties
Released: 2014-10-10
The Undershepherd
The Undershepherd
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page