madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Jason King
Advertisement
Jason King info
Born: 19 April, 1974
Height: 1.85 (6' 1")
Nickname: Kinger
Also Known As: Jason King, J. King
Known for: The Caprice , Green Visionary , He's Got Issues (video) and more.
Where Jason King born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jason King was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jason King was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Jason King filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Jason King acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
He's Got Issues (video) - Director (as J. King), Jay Presley, Producer (as J. King), Writer (as J. King), Editor (as J. King) $650K 2005
Green Visionary - Jack Anthony, Producer 1993
The Caprice - Director 2000
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jennifer Taylor photo Jennifer Taylor
April 19, 1972
New Jersey, USA
Tony Plana photo Tony Plana
April 19, 1952
Havana, Cuba
James Franco photo James Franco
April 19, 1978
Palo Alto, California, USA
Catalina Sandino Moreno photo Catalina Sandino Moreno
April 19, 1981
Bogota, Colombia
Hayden Christensen photo Hayden Christensen
April 19, 1981
Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Latest Movies
The Undershepherd
The Undershepherd
Released: 2014-03-20
Begin Again
Begin Again
Released: 2014-07-04
Locke
Locke
Released: 2014-04-25
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page