demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Jason R. Carter
Advertisement
Jason R. Carter info
Born: 2 August, 1977
Birth Name: Jason Roy Carter
Known for: Boy Meets Girl (short) , What You Know (short) and more.
Where Jason R. Carter born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jason R. Carter was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jason R. Carter was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Jason R. Carter filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Jason R. Carter acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Boy Meets Girl (short) - Assistant Camera, Craig 1997
What You Know (short) - Assistant Camera, Casting Assistant 1998
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Sara Foster photo Sara Foster
August 2, 1981
USA
Peter O'Toole photo Peter O'Toole
August 2, 1932
Connemara, County Galway, Ireland
Joanna Cassidy photo Joanna Cassidy
August 2, 1945
Haddonfield, New Jersey, USA
Jacinda Barrett photo Jacinda Barrett
August 2, 1972
Brisbane, Queensland, Australia
Hallie Kate Eisenberg photo Hallie Kate Eisenberg
August 2, 1992
East Brunswick, New Jersey, USA
Latest Movies
Calvary
Calvary
Released: 2014-08-01
Outpost: Black Sun
Outpost: Black Sun
Released: 2014-03-22
The Undershepherd
The Undershepherd
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page