pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
J.E. Freeman
Advertisement
J.E. Freeman info
Born: 2 February, 1946
Height: 1.92 (6' 3½")
Also Known As: J.E. Freeman, JE Freeman
Known for: Alien: Resurrection , The Man Who Knew Too Little , Carolina , Patriot Games , Copycat and more.
Watch movies with J.E. Freeman online
Where J.E. Freeman born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where J.E. Freeman was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where J.E. Freeman was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

J.E. Freeman filmography

Here you can learn about the movies J.E. Freeman acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Alien: Resurrection - Dr. Mason Wren $70M 1997 $25.8M $47.7M
Patriot Games - Marty Cantor $42M 1992 $83.3M
The Man Who Knew Too Little - CIA Man (as JE Freeman) $20M 1997 $4.6M $13.8M
Copycat - Lt. Thomas Quinn $20M 1995 $32.1M
Carolina - Wrecking Yard Owner $15M 2003
Miller's Crossing - Eddie Dane $14M 1990 $5.08M
There Goes My Baby - George $10.5M 1994 $125K
Wild at Heart - Marcelles Santos $9.5M 1990 $14.6M
Mother's Boys - Everett, Principal $8M 1994 $874K
Go - Victor Sr. $6.5M 1999 $4.71M $16.8M
Tremors 4: The Legend Begins (video) - Old Fred $5M 2004
Suspended Animation - Philip Boulette $1.9M 2001 $3.29K $6.87K
Dream with the Fishes - Joe, Nick's Father $1M 1997 $31.8K $465K
Along for the Ride - Jake Cowens $150K 2000
The Couch Trip - Unger 1988 $11M
One Good Cop - Captain Schreiber 1991 $11.3M
Ruthless People - Bedroom Killer 1986 $71.6M
Twice Upon a Time - Rusher of Din - Pool Player 1983
Hard Traveling - Ed Sloan 1986
An Eye for an Eye - Tow Truck Dude 1981
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Michael T. Weiss photo Michael T. Weiss
February 2, 1962
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Shakira photo Shakira
February 2, 1977
Barranquilla, Colombia
Blake Clark photo Blake Clark
February 2, 1946
Macon, Georgia, USA
Martin Spanjers photo Martin Spanjers
February 2, 1987
Tucson, Arizona, USA
Jennifer Westfeldt photo Jennifer Westfeldt
February 2, 1970
Guilford, Connecticut, USA
Latest Movies
McCanick
McCanick
Released: 2014-03-21
Half of a Yellow Sun
Half of a Yellow Sun
Released: 2014-07-01
Haunt
Haunt
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page