Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Jeff Burrell
Advertisement
Jeff Burrell info
Born: 25 May, 1968
Height: 1.78 (5' 10")
Also Known As: Jeff Burrell, Jeff Burrel
Known for: Pandorum , Must Love Death , The Ghost Writer , Stranded (short) , Entzauberungen and more.
Where Jeff Burrell born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jeff Burrell was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jeff Burrell was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Jeff Burrell filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Jeff Burrell acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Ghost Writer - Frank $35M 2010 $183K $15.5M
Pandorum - Trapped Officer 'Eden' $33M 2009 $4.42M $10.3M
Stranded (short) - Thomas 2004
Must Love Death - Sean 2009
Entzauberungen - Ryan 2010
If You Need Me (short) - Gabriel (voice) 2006
The Final Fax (short) - UK Reporter #2 2010
The Last Days (short) - Ben 2006
Remembrance - John McKenzie 2011
Blindflug - Kapitдn William Gallas 2007
The Basement - Paul (as Jeff Burrel) 2009
Lightning Bolts and Man Hands (short) - Actor 2005
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Ethan Suplee photo Ethan Suplee
May 25, 1976
Manhattan, New York, USA
Mike Myers photo Mike Myers
May 25, 1963
Scarborough, Ontario, Canada
Jacki Weaver photo Jacki Weaver
May 25, 1947
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Anne Heche
May 25, 1969
Aurora, Ohio, USA
Ian McKellen photo Ian McKellen
May 25, 1939
Burnley, Lancashire, England, UK
Latest Movies
Bhopal: A Prayer for Rain
Bhopal: A Prayer for Rain
Released: 2014-03-30
Les infidèles
Les infidèles
Released: 2014-04-04
Gambit
Gambit
Released: 2014-03-27
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page