demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Jelani Gibson
Advertisement
Jelani Gibson info
Born: 17 April, 1978
Birth Name: Jelani Omari Gibson
Height: 1.88 (6' 2")
Nickname: Jello
Known for: Evil Unleashed (video) , The Bed , Legacy (video) , Mercy for the Innocent (short) and more.
Where Jelani Gibson born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jelani Gibson was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jelani Gibson was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Jelani Gibson filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Jelani Gibson acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Bed - Curtis 2009
Evil Unleashed (video) - Egyptian Warrior 2003
Mercy for the Innocent (short) - Jogger, Associate Producer 2005
Legacy (video) - Chris 2008
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Olivia Hussey photo Olivia Hussey
April 17, 1951
Buenos Aires, Argentina
William Mapother photo William Mapother
April 17, 1965
Louisville, Kentucky, USA
Joel Murray photo Joel Murray
April 17, 1963
Wilmette, Illinois, USA
Alaina Huffman photo Alaina Huffman
April 17, 1980
Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Monet Mazur photo Monet Mazur
April 17, 1976
Los Angeles, California, USA
Latest Movies
The Love Section
The Love Section
Released: 2014-03-25
The Sacrament
The Sacrament
Released: 2014-05-01
Filth
Filth
Released: 2014-04-24
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page