Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Jennifer Baxter
Jennifer Baxter
Jennifer Baxter info
Born: 8 February, 1976
Height: 1.80 (5' 11")
Also Known As: Jennifer Baxter, The Bobroom
Spouse: Mike Beaver (20 December 2002 – present)
Awards: 2 nominations
Known for: Dark Water , Tribulation , Frequency , Land of the Dead , The Republic of Love and more.
Watch movies with Jennifer Baxter online
Where Jennifer Baxter born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jennifer Baxter was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jennifer Baxter was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Jennifer Baxter filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Jennifer Baxter acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Dark Water - Mary $30M 2005 $9.94M $25.5M
Frequency - Young Woman #2 $22M 2000 $9.03M $45M
Land of the Dead - Number 9 $15M 2005 $10.2M $20.4M
The Republic of Love - Patsy 2003
Tribulation - Nurse 2000
Shotgun Harley (short) - EJ 2010
A Dozen for Lulu (video short) - Actress 2002
Detention - Margo Conroy 2003
Love, Sex and Eating the Bones - Trish Papandreou 2003 $32.6K $117K
Homie Spumoni - Shannon 2006
A.W.O.L. (short) - Nurse 2002
Coopers' Camera - Aunt Bev 2008
Knockaround Guys - Terri the Waitress 2001 $5.02M $11.6M
Ham & Cheese - Katie Reed 2004
Washed Up - Stacy #1 2000
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Pooch Hall photo Pooch Hall
February 8, 1976
Brockton, Massachusetts, USA
Jordan Todosey photo Jordan Todosey
February 8, 1995
Ontario, Canada
Brooke Adams photo Brooke Adams
February 8, 1949
New York City, New York, USA
Mary Steenburgen photo Mary Steenburgen
February 8, 1953
Newport, Arkansas, USA
Creed Bratton photo Creed Bratton
February 8, 1943
Los Angeles, California, USA
Latest Movies
Make Your Move
Make Your Move
Released: 2014-04-18
Locke
Locke
Released: 2014-04-25
Laggies
Laggies
Released: 2014-09-26
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page