Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Jennifer Edwards
Advertisement
Jennifer Edwards info
Born: 25 March, 1957
Birth Name: Jennifer B. McEdward
Known for: Vampire Clan , The Man Who Loved Women , Sunset , 180 (short) , Son of the Pink Panther and more.
Watch movies with Jennifer Edwards online
Where Jennifer Edwards born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jennifer Edwards was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jennifer Edwards was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Jennifer Edwards filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Jennifer Edwards acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Son of the Pink Panther - Yussa $25M 1993 $2.46M
Sunset - Victoria Alperin $19M 1988 $4.59M
The Man Who Loved Women - Nancy $19M 1983
180 (short) - Diana $10K 2005
Vampire Clan - Jodi Remington 2002
A Fine Mess - Ellen Frankenthaler 1986 $6.03M
That's Life! - Megan Fairchild Bartlet 1986 $4.08M
Overexposed - Helen 1990 $578K
S.O.B. - Lila 1981
All's Fair - Ann 1989
The Carey Treatment - Lydia Barrett 1972
The Perfect Match - Nancy Bryant 1988
Hook, Line and Sinker - Jennifer Ingersoll 1969
The Accountant (short) - Actress 2006
Days of Wine and Roses - Debbie Clay at Age 5 (uncredited) 1962
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Édgar Ramírez photo Édgar Ramírez
March 25, 1977
Caracas, Venezuela
Bonnie Bedelia photo Bonnie Bedelia
March 25, 1948
New York City, New York, USA
Alyson Michalka photo Alyson Michalka
March 25, 1989
Torrance, California, USA
Erik Knudsen photo Erik Knudsen
March 25, 1988
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Sean Faris photo Sean Faris
March 25, 1982
Houston, Texas, USA
Latest Movies
Stripped
Stripped
Released: 2014-03-25
Begin Again
Begin Again
Released: 2014-07-04
It Felt Like Love
It Felt Like Love
Released: 2014-03-21
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page