demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Jennifer Santich
Advertisement
Jennifer Santich info
Born: 19 August, 1978
Birth Name: Jennifer Lee Santich
Height: 1.73 (5' 8")
Known for: Michael and Claire: A Portrait of Love and Dreams and more.
Where Jennifer Santich born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jennifer Santich was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jennifer Santich was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Jennifer Santich filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Jennifer Santich acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Michael and Claire: A Portrait of Love and Dreams - Dr. Grace $250K 2004
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Callum Blue photo Callum Blue
August 19, 1977
London, England, UK
Michelle Borth photo Michelle Borth
August 19, 1978
Brooklyn, New Yo
Kevin Dillon photo Kevin Dillon
August 19, 1965
Mamaroneck, New York, USA
Erika Christensen photo Erika Christensen
August 19, 1982
Seattle, Washington, USA
Matthew Perry photo Matthew Perry
August 19, 1969
Williamstown, Massachusetts, USA
Latest Movies
Underdogs
Underdogs
Released: 2014-08-27
God Help the Girl
God Help the Girl
Released: 2014-07-01
Blue Ruin
Blue Ruin
Released: 2014-04-25
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page